CAC-Schau 2013 Abteilung Gütersloh
Austragungsort | Gütersloh |
Datum | 24.03.2013 |
Richter | M. Gschwindl (A) |
Sonderleiter | R. Habermann |
ERGEBNISSE
(ohne Gewähr)
Geschlecht Farbe |
Klasse | Zwingername | Name | Vater | Mutter | Bewertung |
RS | BabyKL | v. Niederrhein | Bo | Franco v. Harten Kern | Aurellia v. Niederrhein | VV |
RS | JüngstenKL | v. Lehmannsfelsen | Faroh | Dobergarden Forever Athos | Donnakareen v. Lehmannsfelsen | VV 1 |
RS | JüngstenKL | v.d. Sababurg | Flint | Brisca's Arcon | Bess v.d. Sababurg | VV 2 |
RS | JKL | v. Ambassador | Bombastik | Mitto del Nasi | Zemic's Arwen | Sg 1 |
RS | JKL | v. Residenzschloss | Hancock | Arrow v.h. Wantij | Dakota v. Residenzschloss | Sg 2 |
RS | ZwKL | v. Allegro | Amarok | Pako Dakar | Fiona Fiora | V 1 CAC Res. |
RS | ZwKL | v.t. Sweko | Diego-Qws-Quin | True North Phanteon | Oxana Orly v.t. Sweko | V 2 |
RS | ZwKL | Semper Fidelis | James Dean | Pride of Russia Kaspij | Semper Fidelis Cherie | V 3 |
RS | GKL | v. Schloss-Tenneberg | Akandor | Ramonburg's Chinji | Rina v. Residenzschloss | V 1 CAC BOB |
RS | OKL | v. Kattenturm | Charik | Fago Flashived | Amy v. Kattenturm | V 1 |
RS | OKL | Ost Igor | Modus | Tahi Reme Gerett | Modus Ost Wis Wispera | V 2 |
RB | JüKL | v. Bullerbü | Rossbrown | Orson v. Nemesis | Normajean v. Bullerbü | VV 1 |
RB | JKL | v. Waldwinkel | Rondo | Pride of Russia Odin | Olegra v. Waldwinkel | Sg 1 |
RB | OKL | v. Ambassador | Armageddon | Fedor del Nasi | Zemic's Arwen | V 1 CAC |
HS | JKL | v. Malaika wa vita | Ebony | Mitto del Nasi | Ashanti v. Malaika wa vita | Sg 1 |
HS | JKL | Halit Pasa | Chantilly | Acondor v. Residenzschloss | Queen Halit Pasa | Sg 2 |
HS | JKL | v. Malaika wa vita | Evita | Mitto del Nasi | Ashanti v. Mailaika wa vita | Sg 3 |
HS | JKL | Elite Haus | Leona | Mitto del Nasi | Haile Berry Elite Haus | Sg 4. |
HS | ZwKL | v. Allegro | Allegra | Pako Daker | Fiona Fiora | V 1 CAC |
HS | GKL | v. Fenris | Baja | Pathos delle Querce Nere | Naormi v. Klingbach | V 1 |
HS | GKL | v. Haustenbach | Estella | Franco v. Harten Kern | Akira v. Haustenbach | V 2 |
HS | SKL | v. Nemesis | Ophira | Fedor del Nasi | Helena v. Nemesis | V 1 CAC Res. |
HS | OKL | v. Ambassador | Ancksunamun | Fedor del Nasi | Zemic's Arwen | V 1 |
HS | OKL | v. Haustenbach | Bonita | Chester v.d. Töpferstadt | Gina v.d. Tidianshöhle | V 2 |
HS | OKL | v. Ostfeld | Jana | Sanramiro v. Residenzschloss | Greygirl les deux Peupliers | V 3 |
HS | VKL | v. Trokadero | Malaika | Wanja Wandor v. Stevinhage | Fatima v. Trokadero | erster Platz |
HB | JKL | v. Hohenzollern | Carisma | Pride of Russia Kaspij | Armani v. Hohenzollern | Sg 1 |
HB | JKL | v.Apoldastamm | Blissany | Mitto del Nasi | Hertogin Kayleigh v. Olympiastaete | Sg 2 |
HB | JKL | v. d. Tidianshöhle | Nellifer | Kontessina Keks | Independence v.d. Tidianshöhle | Sg 3. |
HB | ZwKL | v. Hohenzollen | Chanel | Pride of Russia Kaspij | Armani v. Hohenzollern | V 1 CAC Res. |
HB | ZwKL | Pride of Russia | Bombardew | Pride of Russia Sidor | Pride of Russia Hexa | V 2 |
HB | OKL | v. Apoldastamm | Aranka | Tahi Reme Zordon | Hertogin Kayleigh v. Olympiastaete | V 1 CAC |